Vorsitzende/r |
Michael Sablotzke | SPD | SPD Vorsitzende/r | Vorsitzende/r | 24.11.2016 | | von 24.11.2016 |
Samtgemeindebürgermeister |
Tobias Krüger | parteilos | parteilos Samtgemeindebürgermeister | Samtgemeindebürgermeister | 24.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 24.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 |
Sven Maier | parteilos | parteilos Samtgemeindebürgermeister | Samtgemeindebürgermeister | 01.11.2021 | | von 01.11.2021 |
Ratsmitglieder |
Wilfried Behrens | SPD | SPD Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 24.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 24.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 |
Tanja Bladauski | SPD | SPD Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 23.02.2023 | | von 23.02.2023 |
Ulrich Brunkhorst | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.11.2016 | | von 24.11.2016 |
Volker Dreyer | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 01.11.2021 | | von 01.11.2021 |
Steffen Florin | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 24.11.2016 | | von 24.11.2016 |
Christian Geddert | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 23.02.2023 | | von 23.02.2023 |
Wolfram Heinrich | FDP | FDP Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 01.11.2021 | | von 01.11.2021 |
Dr. Arne Homfeldt | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 01.11.2021 | 06.01.2023 | von 01.11.2021 bis 06.01.2023 |
Cathrin Intelmann | SPD | SPD Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 24.11.2016 | 31.12.2022 | von 24.11.2016 bis 31.12.2022 |
Werner Kahlke | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 01.11.2021 | | von 01.11.2021 |
Ines Kleuter | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 01.11.2021 | 30.11.2023 | von 01.11.2021 bis 30.11.2023 |
Tobias Koch | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.11.2016 | | von 24.11.2016 |
Hannes Lohmann | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 01.11.2021 | | von 01.11.2021 |
Merten Lüdemann | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 01.11.2021 | | von 01.11.2021 |
Klaus Miesner | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 24.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 24.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 |
Horst Milbrodt | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 01.11.2021 | | von 01.11.2021 |
Helmut Oetjen | SPD | SPD Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 01.11.2021 | | von 01.11.2021 |
Jürgen Rademacher | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 23.02.2023 | | von 23.02.2023 |
Rosi Ruschmeyer | CDU | CDU Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 24.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 24.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 |
Hans-Jürgen Schnellrieder | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 24.11.2016 | | von 24.11.2016 |
Reinhard Trau | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 08.01.2024 | | von 08.01.2024 |
Sabrina Zimmer | SPD | SPD Ausschussmitglied | Ausschussmitglied | 01.11.2021 | | von 01.11.2021 |
Beratende Mitglieder |
Tanja Bammann | | Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | 24.11.2016 | 11.09.2017 | von 24.11.2016 bis 11.09.2017 |
Susanne Beddies | | Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | 24.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 24.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 |
Tajo Biesterfeld | | Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | 02.11.2022 | | von 02.11.2022 |
Sebastian Böttcher | | Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | 01.11.2019 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2019 bis 31.10.2021 |
Andrea Brunckhorst | Elternvertreterin GS Fintel | Elternvertreterin GS Fintel Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | 01.11.2021 | | von 01.11.2021 |
Jörg Diller | | Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | 12.09.2017 | 31.10.2021 | von 12.09.2017 bis 31.10.2021 |
Christoph Hemme | | Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | 24.11.2016 | 27.09.2017 | von 24.11.2016 bis 27.09.2017 |
Susanne Kezer | | Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | 24.11.2016 | 31.07.2017 | von 24.11.2016 bis 31.07.2017 |
Frank Lehmann | Lehrervertreter Fintauschule | Lehrervertreter Fintauschule Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | 09.10.2017 | | von 09.10.2017 |
Maik Lucht | | Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | 09.10.2017 | 01.11.2019 | von 09.10.2017 bis 01.11.2019 |
Helgo Mayrberger | Lehrervertreter Fintauschule | Lehrervertreter Fintauschule Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | 24.11.2016 | 31.07.2017 | von 24.11.2016 bis 31.07.2017 |
Nicole Meyer | Eltervertreterin Fintauschule | Eltervertreterin Fintauschule Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | 01.11.2021 | | von 01.11.2021 |
Kristina Muraszewski | Lehrervertreter GS Lauenbrück | Lehrervertreter GS Lauenbrück Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | 24.11.2016 | | von 24.11.2016 |
Andrea Neuhaus | Lehrervertreter GS Fintel | Lehrervertreter GS Fintel Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | 24.11.2016 | | von 24.11.2016 |
Dominik Julian Rohmann | Schülervertreter | Schülervertreter Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | 30.10.2018 | 31.07.2019 | von 30.10.2018 bis 31.07.2019 |
Anke Tiessen | | Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | 05.11.2020 | 31.10.2021 | von 05.11.2020 bis 31.10.2021 |
Maurice Viets | | Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | 09.10.2017 | 30.06.2018 | von 09.10.2017 bis 30.06.2018 |
Martin Wagner | Elternvertreter | Elternvertreter Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | Beratendes Ausschussmitglied | 01.11.2021 | | von 01.11.2021 |
Von der Verwaltung |
Henrike Hoppe | | Allgemeiner Vertreter des SGB | Allgemeiner Vertreter des SGB | 24.11.2016 | | von 24.11.2016 |